Range of Products

mpo12pl3m.main

MTP/MPO Trunk Cables

R1861651-01

MTP/MPO Breakout Cables

lwl-patchkabel-duplex-lc-lc-os2

OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex

Screen Shot 2021-02-01 at 14.05.23

8K HDMI

3

144 Core 1U UHD

Screenshot 2020-09-10 at 15.44.13

 Outdoor Fibre Cables

count-1
0
Employees
count-3
0
Customers
count-2
0
Our Suppliers
count-4
0
22 Years of experience
shutterstock_648036412 (1)
shutterstock_1523430104 (1)
WechatIMG344

About Fibre2EU

A full-service fiber optic providers
Based in Munich Germany
Warehouses in Munich and Frankfurt
Factories in China and Vietnam
2000+ employees worldwide
Products comply with EU standards
Member of FTTH Council Europe and Bundesverband Breitbandkommunikation e. V.

News

roHS
ce-mark
ISO certification
FCC
Unknown-1-removebg-preview
Screenshot 2020-11-24 at 11.28.03